Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

neave.com

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for neave.com below:

 

Add review

neave.com


 

 

neave.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: neave.com

Google Index:
View neave.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View neave.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View neave.com Bing Links
History:
View neave.com on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  neave.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Analysis

Where do visitors go on neave.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
neave.com
100.00%99.63%1.5
OTHER
0%0.37%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  25,883
Google +:
  1,205
Linkedin:
  133
Stumbles:
  237,796
Buffer:
  311
Pins:
  0

neave.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 33.9%37.3%37654
Mexico 7.6%6.3%25495
United Kingdom 5.7%6.1%48140
Australia 4.3%4.7%23877
Italy 3.9%7.3%47004
India 3.4%4.4%149142
Canada 2.7%2.1%56359
Russian Federation 2.2%2.5%110525
Spain 1.8%1.5%107383
Colombia 1.6%1.3%25396
Turkey 1.5%2.0%56812
Ukraine 0.9%1.0%44212

neave.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
86
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
70
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
100

More details:

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
United States 4,624$53.04
United Kingdom 756$4.71
Australia 583$4.39
Italy 905$3.16
Canada 260$1.82
India 545$0.87
Mexico 781$0.76
Russian Federation 310$0.63
Turkey 248$0.27
Colombia 161$0.21
Spain 186$0.21
Ukraine 124$0.17

www.neave.com visitors:

Type Ip Target TTL HINFO 3600 A 104.28.14.82 293 A 104.28.15.82 293 NS jean.ns.cloudflare.com 3593 NS ian.ns.cloudflare.com 3593

 

neave.com review by google:

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$12.62
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$378.57
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$4,605.93
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,612
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
48,363
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
588,419

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
United States 832$9.55
Australia 117$0.88
United Kingdom 121$0.75
Italy 154$0.54
Canada 65$0.46
India 153$0.24
Mexico 70$0.07
Spain 35$0.04
Russian Federation 19$0.04
Ukraine 16$0.02
Turkey 17$0.02
Colombia 13$0.02

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?